Resultater d. 01.12.2018

#20 Jubilæumsløb lørdag d. 01.12. 2018       HENT DIPLOM   HENT DIPLOM

1/1 Marathon

  1.   3:47:43  –  Søren Kuhlmann
  2.   3:47:43  –  Preben Martinussen
  3.   3:47:43  –  Kim Lindmann Christensen
  4.   3:47:43  –  Kim Hammerich
  5.   3:47:43  –  Ulrik Pihl
  6.   3:52:29  –  Peter Regius Møller
  7.   4:02:09  –  Ejgil Eriksen
  8.   4:06:55  –  Ricky Batman
  9.   4:15:28  –  Michael Sandau Sørensen
  10.   4:15:28  –  Jakob Lodahl Fallesen
  11.   4:25:34  –  Lone Friis
  12.   4:29:13  –  Johnny Broe
  13.   4:35:00  –  Claus Matiste 
  14.   4:38:58  –  Alex Lundahl
           DNF –  Jan Hansen

1/2 marathon

  1.   1:28:41  –  Henrik S. Jørgensen
  2.   1:27:35  –  Henrik Jørgensen
  3.   1:38:35  –  Hans Renkwitz
  4.   1:41:40  –  Jonas Simoni
  5.   1:42:15  –  Jens Mogensen
  6.   1:42:15  –  Christina Skarø
  7.   1:44:00  –  Jan Pedersen
  8.   1:44:00  –  Peter Bromark
  9.   1:50:27  –  Marianne Beyer
  10.   1:50:27  –  Morten Beyer
  11.   1:50:27  –  Pernille Lauridsen
  12.   1:51:25  –  Kent Urban Nielsen
  13.   1:52:02  –  Karen Gad
  14.   1:52:10  –  Martin Jensen
  15.   1:55:36  –  Kai Trier
  16.   1:56:16  –  Martin Lehrmann
  17.   1:56:16  –  Thomas Kanstrup
  18.   1:56:16  –  Thomas Hansen
  19.   1:57:04  –  Sander Vitus Møller 
  20.   1:57:05  –  Jesper Ingemann Witte
  21.   1:57:09  –  Sidsel Kristiansen
  22.   1:57:18  –  Annette Pedersen
  23.   1:57:18  –  Thomas Nielsen
  24.   1:57:21  –  Trine Dydensborg 100
  25.   1:57:21  –  Frank Sievers 50
  26.   1:58:39  –  Martin Jørgensen
  27.   1:58:39  –  Brian Møller
  28.   2:01:40  –  Vivian Aamann
  29.   2:01:50  –  Leif Jensen
  30.   2:02:50  –  Tina Jensen
  31.   2:02:51  –  Kenneth Åge Hansen
  32.   2:02:28  –  Mikkel Bro
  33.   2:03:02  –  Maud Hjortshøj
  34.   2:04:33  –  Pia Holst
  35.   2:06:07  –  Michael Schaarup
  36.   2:08:39  –  Peter Olander
  37.   2:11:00  –  Svend Dorsch
  38.   2:11:00  –  Rasmus Bergholt 
  39.   2:11:18  –  Jan Wolff Kristensen
  40.   2:13:07  –  Gitte Stycke Sønnichsen
  41.   2:14:00  –  Christina Rasmussen
  42.   2:14:23  –  Henning Frederiksen
  43.   2:14:28  –  Dorthe Vibholm 10
  44.   2:14:28  –  Gitte Jensen 60
  45.   2:15:44  –  Anita Witte
  46.   2:28:47  –  Kim Andersen
  47.   2:30:00  – Torben Regni Nielsen
          DNF  –  Joann Jensen
          DNF  –  Rene Leth Christiansen
          DNF  –  Jesper Wolf Kaster
          DNF  –  Nancy Weisbjerg
          DNF  –  Joann Jensen
          DNF  –  Peter Jøhnk
          DNF  –  Thomas Lindevang
          DNF  –  Majbritt Mortensen
          DNF  –  Charlotte K Larsen
          DNF  –  Mette Middelhede
          DNF  –  Dina Rungstrøm Martinussen
          DNF  –  Uffe Kongstad
          DNF  –  Peer Bjørn Pedersen
          DNF  –  Michael Quist Leuenhagen DHK

1 runde

  1.   0:58:01  –  Jan Gedde Sejdelin
  2.   1:00:00  –  Jane Lund
  3.   1:00:52  –  Max Vogn
  4.   1:01:40  –  Anne Sandberg
  5.   1:01:52  –  Lars ”Sommerhus”
  6.   1:01:52  –  Ivan
  7.   1:01:52  –  Ole Jensen
  8.   1:03:47  –  Sanne Nyborg
  9.   1:04:32  –  Laila Gommesen
  10.   1:12:00  –  Casper Fruergård
  11.   1:12:00  –  Alexander sievers
  12.   1:21:54  –  Anette Holm Jørgensen
  13.   1:27:00  –  Maria Kremmer
  14.   1:27:00  –  Lisbeth 
           DNF  – Gustav Fahnø