Resultater d. 30.03.2019

#24 Christina Skarøs #100 – lørdag d. 30 marts 2019     

HENT DIPLOM 1/2                 HENT DIPLOM 1/1 

1/1 Marathon

  1.     3:32:41   –  Kim Hammerich
  2.     3:38:25   –  Jan Hansen
  3.     3:38:43   –  Carsten Friis
  4.     3:47:51   –  Søren Lund
  5.     3:55:59   –  Søren Kuhlmann
  6.     3:56:10   –  Preben Martinussen
  7.     4:12:16   –  Lisbeth Billeskov Hansen
  8.     4:12:16   –  Peter Regius Møller
  9.     4:55:33   –  Alex Lundahl
  10.     5:04:13   –  Ella Lissner Kuhlmann
  11.     5:04:13   –  Stig Kuhlman
  12.     5:05:15   –  Pia Mortensen

1/2 marathon

  1.     1:26:30   –  Morten Iversen
  2.     1:27:52   –  Michael Nyegaard Kejser
  3.     1:31:50   –  Frank Christensen
  4.     1:36:00   –  Allan Christensen
  5.     1:39:27   –  Louise Svennesen
  6.     1:46:20   –  Kenneth Bagge
  7.     1:49:12   –  Jan Pedersen
  8.     1:54:00   –  Peter Bromark
  9.     1:55:46   –  Christina Skarø #100
  10.     1:55:47   –  Marianne Beyer
  11.     1:55:48   –  Morten Beyer (Nr. 80)
  12.     1:55:48   –  Rene Leth Christiansen
  13.     1:56:42   –  Mette Kalum
  14.     1:56:42   –  Martin Jensen
  15.     1:59:10   –  Frank Sievers
  16.     2:00:20   –  Claes Adel
  17.     2:02:36   –  Maud Hjortshøj
  18.     2:08:00   –  Marlene Madsen
  19.     2:08:00   –  Jurgita Sadauskaite Knudsen
  20.     2:09:40   –  Birthe Grooss
  21.     2:09:58   –  Kenneth Hansen
  22.     2:10:56   –  Gilbert Hjalting
  23.     2:12:00   –  Peter Olander
  24.     2:12:19   –  Henning Hermes Petersen
  25.     2:12:20   –  Laila Gommesen
  26.     2:14:06   –  Sussi Gudmundsson
  27.     2:19:12   –  Henning Frederiksen
  28.     2:19:24   –  Erik Grooss
  29.     2:23:53   –  Anne Marie Harbo
  30.     2:29:09   –  Mariam Cherkawy
  31.     2:29:09   –  Pernille Marhauer
        DNF       –  Marianne Rasmussen
        DNF       –  Henriette Dupont
        DNF       –  Martin Jørgensen

1 runde

  1.     1:01:50   –  Trine Dydensborg
  2.     1:05:32   –  Dina Martinussen
  3.     1:07:00   –  Åse Kruse Andersen
  4.     1:14:47   –  Joann Jensen
  5.     1:14:47   –  Rosa Jensen
        DNF       –  Lene Beck